• Holyoke Community College Dean's List for Spring 2019

    • Share:
    July 18, 2019
     
    Holyoke Community College Dean's List for Spring 2019
     
    Each semester Holyoke Community College recognizes superior scholarship through the Dean’s List. A student is placed on the Dean’s List if his or her G.P.A. is 3.2 or higher. The students listed below have earned Dean’s List honors for the Spring 2019 semester.
     
    Adams:
    Joanne Carol Mirke
     
    Agawam:
    Aviella Abramchuk, Paige A. Alves, Zachary J. Andringa, Onur Can Bulut, Ecaterina Busanschii, Megan C. Conroy, Brianna Elizabeth Couture, Richard Joseph Dialessi, Melinda Joyce Fitzsimmons, Alaina Terese Henry, Orin Howell, Lilia Midrigan, Michell Floria Muzichuk, Angela  Kaitlynn Nelson, Brian  Francis Neveu, Samantha Rose Philips, Nicole Rheaume, Angel Roberto Rodriguez, Carina Juliet Savoie, Daniel Shin, Jordan Ann Sibilia, Emily Taylor, Savannah Vezina, Gavin Micheal   Zuschlag.
     
    Amherst:
    Daniel Robert Brennan, Georgina Burgos, Carla Leonor Castillo, Sara Mae Darbyshire, Isabella B. Dellolio, Amaraya May Deza, Nasya Renee Dobbins, Diego Andres Dominguez, Madeleine Mary Dres, Thomas Dulac, Hector Luis Espinal, Mareo Fabozzi, Marley Jacob Friedrick, Julivette Gibbs, Dakota  Gill, Keneila Rae Hatch, Jill Jarrett, Benna Sahar Kropf, Janet Lie, Harrison Lu, Harrison Neill, Livingstone Fitzroy Richardson, Julia Leigh Rodrigue, Ari Yehuda Rubenstein, Abdul  Sami, Louis Thomas Silverstone, Haden Charef Stevens, Zachary William Trager MacDonald, Karell A. Zea, Xiaobin Zheng.
     
    Ashby:
    Carey Lyn Parkhurst.
     
    Attleboro:
    Shawn Michael Viveiros.
     
    Barnstable:
    Kellianne Leigh Mahoney
     
    Becket:
    Samantha Margaret Gladu.
     
    Belchertown:
    Mikayla Marie Adams, Andrew Thomas Aiken, Emilee R. Boivin, Deven N. Brown, Kristina Lynn Bullock, Andre   Charron, Kathreen Collado, Christian Timothy Courchesne, Jocelyn Cruz-Rosa,
    Aubrey Catharine Endress, Victoria Aida Engel, Mark Anthony Fleming, Cassidy Brooke  Genereux. Laura Anne Guerdon, Rebecca Laura Hicks, Krysta Joelene Howard, Aidan Lyons, Catherine Ann-Marie Mastalerz, Veronica Rose Meehan, Richard D. Megarry, Leadon Meneke, Makenzie Rose Mikalunas, Mikayla Mae Mikalunas, Megan Elizabeth Mileski, Shelbi Dean, Moore, Joseph A. Moreau, Erin Marie Mytkowicz, Stephanie Elizabeth Nevin, Samantha Marie Opalenik, Brooke Dames Patterson, Angelina Rose Picardi, Ariana Cynthia       Picardi, Olivia, Michelle Pronowicz, Sean Douglas Seaver, Alexandra Shea, Natalya Siniscalchi, Brenna Marie Skaza, Jacob Snizek, Alexander Robert Stevens, Tyler Joseph Thurston, Julia Rae Tonell,
    Adam Robert Wordsworth, Timothy Joseph Zych.
     
    Bernardston:
    Alexxis Alivia Billings.
     
    Blandford:
    Ryan James Smith.
     
    Bondsville:
    Annalee Rhea Clough, Tyler Storm Tetreault.
     
    Brookfield:
    Johanna Bosen, Cassandra Mae Ramsey, Julia Renee Taylor, Carrie Sue Theriault.
     
    Chester:
    Gavin Albert Crochiere, Damion Gage Henrichon, Brandon Victor Bernard Soubble.
     
    Chesterfield:
    Samantha Morgan Ames, Scott Wallace Judd.

     
    Chicopee:
    Lena Alekseyenko, Alissa Antunes, Yelena Bazukina, Tiffany Marie Bergeron, Gheorghe Bitca, Hayli Marie Black, Michael V. Blazhkevich, Dorota Borowska, Haley G. Brault, Joraima Dallye Brigantty, Monica Mary Broderick, Cynthia Annette Burgos, Kurtlen Andrew Burkott, Nicholas Blasé Chechile, George Churchill V, Marilyn Coffey, Renee Elizabeth Coutts, Evelyn Sophia Cruz, Michael Francis Czupryna, Addison David Degree, Solimar DeLaRosa, Kimberly Ann Desmarais, Amber Rose Doucette, Jack Thomas Dudley, Najla Afaf Marie Elassi, Joseph O. Evborokhai, Brandon Scott    Ewing, Sloan Collett Friedhaber, Tyler Austin Garcia, Quinettii L. Gomez, Brandon  George Graham, Conor Brian Gregersen, Lynn Ann Gregoire, Kenneth James Griffin, Eilish D. Hackett, Ashley Lynne Healy, Jack Norman Hebert, Jeanette Evette Hernandez, Sandra Hernandez, Tavis Kane Hiskins, Olivia Rose Iarossi, Gabriel Joseph Jamroz, Caitlin Elizabeth Julius, Rebekah Lynn Kincaid, Sumeyye Kirca, Laura Marie Kratovil, Hubert Kula, Peter Aaron LaPointe, Neishaly Ivette Laporte De Leon, Samuel Andrew  Lemelin, Katheryn Anne Liucci, John George Lolos, Jordan Nicolas Maroon, Anthony Daniel Marra, Felicia Marie Martin, Zachary Thomas Martin, Josue Mendez, Gina Marie Mitchell, Imani Janae Moore, Anjouli Tatiana Mora,
    Ricardo Javier Morales, Lynn Connie Moynahan, Amber Laurie Munoz, Jocelyn Renee Nastanski, Donovan Neiford, Felicita Ann Nieves, Melissa Nieves-Torres, Julie Marie Ortiz, Lexa Juanita Ostolaza, Laura Paul, Jennifer Alice Paulin, Kelsey Madison Prive, Paige Nicole Provenzano, Cesar B. Puyen-Roche, Melissa Ann Quinn, Anastasiya Romonovna Radionova, Christine    Ramponi, Shakira Kelly Reyes, John Leonard Richards, Aaron L. Rivera, Diana Teresa Rivera, Rose Angely Rivera-Carrasquillo, Mariah M. Roman, Tiffany  Rosa-Gonzalez, Joshua Michael Roy, Miriam  Santiago, Victoria Lynn Santos, John Peter Serrano, Stephanie S. Singh, Alyssa Ann Szady, Jennifer Lynn Tedeschi, Nawar Saleh Tifour, Shane Alexander Tuck, Melanie Turgeon, Nina Vladimirovna Vasilevich, Marisa Mercedes Vecchiarelli, Aaliyah Janay Walter-Drobiak, Haylie Marie  Wawrzonek, Brian Michael Wiener, Ellen J. Wright.
     
    Clinton:
    Sharuna Busviah Greenough.
     
    Cummington:
    Austin Robert Taylor.
     
    East Longmeadow:
    Sean Matthew Baillargeonkirley, Lauran Beluzo, Natilie Marie Besner, Samantha Lynn Boutin, Jennifer Lynn Carlos, Priscilla Youngyi Choi, Suidsada Janee Chonmany, Taylor Marie Coffey, Tori Lynn Currier, Peter Harris DeStephano, Mark Joseph Giannini, Naomi D. Hill, Michael Robert Indomenico, Kevin Bailey Jarvis, Julia Jacqueline Levesque, Jennifer Lauren Milanczuk, Sarah Nicole Milanczuk, Vishnu Patel, Sam Omer Quinn, Miah Jordyn Reid, Kyle Richter, Victoria Leigh Rivera, Nathan Santos, Jonathan Michael Scarfo, Noah Christopher Waldron.
     
    Easthampton:
    Hajar Abaakil, Brittany Marie Baxa, Ryan James Micheal Bragg, James Budd, Allison Christopher, Kaitlin Jeanne Coleman, Nicholas K. Coleman, Kimberly A. Collins, Victoria Elizabeth Drejsa, Noelle Charlotte Fournier, Morgan Zoe Dorothy Froebel, Robin Mae Gencarelle, Timothy Colby Ghiatis, Alan Narin Hang, Julie W. Horowitz, Kimberly Susan Jesionowski, Alyssa Karakula, Eleanor Kim, Andrew Armas Kivela, Tiffany M. LaFreniere, Liam Gregory Nash, Alyssa O'Brien, Kayla Rose Orcutt, Chase Allan Ouellette, Beatrice Grace Parent, Jamie Lynn Perrino, Luc Daniel Poirier, Jesse James Sands, Rachel Cecelia Sawan, Samantha Gail Scott, Peter Stanley Solis, Kimberly Anna Stewart, Lauren Elizabeth Sznicer, Anne    Elizabeth Talley, Christina M. Vultaggio, Tracy Ann Willard, Hannah Elaine Winters, Jessica Wiseman, Hannah Rose Young.
     
    Enfield:
    Andrew Charles Cezus, Amber Marie Gray, Tanya Lynn Hughes, Susan S. Rodriguez.
     
    Fall River:
    Ryan Joseph Roque
     
    Feeding Hills:
    Hazim I. Ahmed, Joshua Cook, Alicia Lynn Crochetiere, Alyson Christine Crochetiere, Francesco Christopher DeMaio, Devin Thomas Galloway, Ryan    Graham, Briahna-Mary Hersom, Sara Kiley,
    Kevin Frank Kozikowski, Isabel Rose Lamkins, Cameron Dennis Lebeau, Catherine Ellen Line, Madison Elaine Lockwood, Vitalii Marmura, Julia Paige Nadolny, Kyle Frederick Nardi, Ethan Hunter Rivera, Matthew Dean Rolland, Felix Luis Santana, Hannah Nicole Siefken, Emily Elizabeth Tuohey.
     
    Fiskdale:
    Joan Elizabeth Howland, Mary Morin.
     
    Florence:
    David Dwight Beebe, Syrus Biatae Carey, Elyse Kenna Dostie-Slavich, Benjamin Samuel Duffy, Esmirelda D'angelique Harrison, Lily Lashway, Olivia Grace Lemire, Jessica Mikaelian, Wanda I. Perez, Rebecca Louise    Rosenblum, Zachary Scott Sibley, Sophy Tep, Gabriella Toliaferro.
     
    Goshen:
    Timothy Daniel Williams.
     
    Granby:
    Joseph Stanley Bessette, Andrew Joseph Brunelle, Trystin Ryan Burger, Adam T. Chagnon, Natalie Anne Champagne, Tianna Dwinell, Mya Fillion, Heather Labonte, Katie Love, Olivia Amber   Morin, Haley Olden, Hannah Cathrynn Sudsbury, Jayde Alexus Thomas, Amelia Rose Weatherbee, Clayton Joseph Yanosky.
     
    Great Barrington:
    Emma Kales.
     
    Greenfield:
    Jason R. Mahar, Emily Ann Simmons.
     
    Greenup, Ill.:
    Zoe Elizabeth Ray.
     
    Hadley:
    Miguel Aquino, Andrew Gnatek, Tongtong Guo, Isabella LaForte, Janell Lopez-Curtis, Jeremy Thayer, Alyssa Noel Tudryn, Kiernan Amber Wackerbarth.
     
    Hampden:
    Joseph Robert Janczulewicz, Lauren McBride, George A. Poulopoulos.
     
    Holyoke:
    Jeffery Boakye Agyemang, Samuel H. Arroyo, Nathalie Aviles Velez, Leonie Barkakati, Yaritza Barta, Gabrielle Joy Beaudry, Ian Edward Beauregard, Marcus Belanger, Raul Alberto Bermudez, Israel Katherine Bernard, Ashley Angeliz Berrios, Brent Bonfiglio, Andrea Michele Cleo Boyer, Ashley Noelle Burns, Jovanni Javier Camacho, Bret Casella, Ileana Marie Casillas, Jessica Cavanaugh, Vilmaris Cintron, Jack Payne Cole, Beatriz Colon, Carlos Gabriel Concepcion, Shaun Connor, Katelynn Cruz, Melissa R. Daly, Richard Enrique De Jesus Vicente, Chelsea l. Defelice, Kiara M. Dejesus, Arianna Alyssa Deliz, Shannon Eileen Dion, Harley James Dougherty, William Thomas Drohan, Michael Joseph Dunn, Jonathan David Engle, Thomas James Fournier, Alyssa Garcia, Chante  A. Garcia-Salgado, Mary Katherine Glasheen, Katie Ann Hartling, Katie Hodges, Aaron Michael Hohol, Brooklyn Rose Ingellis, Felisha Naima Jimenez, Emma Jerise Kane, Imma Kayzakian, Charity Kehl, Andrea Brooke King, Joseph A. Kochapski, Tyler Koszewski, Jill Ann Laboy, Cristal Marie LaSanta, Emmalee Kate Lazuk, Joselmang D. Leon, Heri Samuel Lopez, Shannon Rose Lopez, Yesenia Lorenzo, Magdalena Mackowiak, Colleen S. Mahdi, Margaret-Erin Mannering-Koske, Jasmin Del Carmen Marrero, Konan Luis Martes, Megan Glynn Meador, Britnee   Morceau, Robert Richard Motley, Kiara Michelle Nazario-Cartagena, Nicole Ortiz, Willow Raven Parker, Tatyana Marie Perez, Aliya Lynn Pinkney, Robert John Pomerleau, Natalia Postoeva, Brenda Quinones, Jhoiner Sebastian Quintero, Amaris Ramos, Jelytza Enid Ramos, Jared Dinesh Ramraykha, Ricky Omar Ramsahai, Haley Vaun Regan, Julia Marie Renaud, Estefany Maria Restrepo, Karrin N. Rimbold, Crystal  Rivera, Adelaida Rodriguez, Judeliz   Rodriguez, Luis Antonio Rodriguez, Synell Marie Rodriguez, Sabrina Roman-Hernandez, Eduardo  Rosado, Gina Ruth Santamaria, Alexandra Isabelle Santiago, Christian Santiago, Mechelle          Marie, Scott-Martin, Quinn Robert Siniaho, Alexis Nicole Smith, Timothy Sostre, Evan Patrick Sullivan, Musashi A. Tajima, Justin Eric Torres, Melanie Torres, Nathan Luke Wytrwal, Alexander William Zagrodnik, Zachary William Zayas.
     
    Hudson:
    Nicole Elyse Barry.
     
    Huntington:
    Gabriel Aaron Baillargeon, Alexandra DeMaria Clark, Bryanna Abigail Fellows, Rachel Ann Lewis,
    Liliana Judy Lieberman-Bachman.
     
    Indian Orchard:
    Shelby Rose Fey, Kenneth George McDonald, Aniarelis Marie Rivera, Idalia Rusinque.
     
    Leeds:
    Timothy John Araguz, Christopher Ehorn, Clarence Eugene Page.
     
    Lexington:
    Luka Bosnjakovic.
     
    Longmeadow:
    Emerson Castilho Azevedo, Benjamin Yuriy Belyy, Sophia Bernal, Nathan Charles Donnelly, Patrick James Durocher, Liam Christopher Eagan, Victoria Catherine Fountain, Tommy He, Charles Robert Heaton, Trevor Richard Joyal, Connor MacLelland, Nicholas Robert Mishol, Brittany Moreland, Jeffrey Mueller, Samantha Anne Mustain, Kaylee Elizabeth O'Donnell, Eamon Sears Porcello, Timothy Ronaldson, Rochel Wolff.
     
    Ludlow:
    Viviana Belen, Monica Borges, Alex Tyler Burns, Mary Lynne Chambers, Matthew Robert Enos, Keira Gay, Juanita Lorraine Gran, Joshua Matthew Grywalski, Max Garion Hurley, Maria Lanee Jahn, Christine Ann Karetka, Machelle Nicole Kelley, Michelle Knapp, Daniel James Lavigne, Jeffrey Allen Luckern, Julia Malaquias, Kristen Martin, Joseph Henry Michalczyk-Lupa, Kayla Michelle Miller, Isaac Molter, Ryan Thomas Pereira, Sherri A. Plasse, Joviana Rosario, Shania Hunter Sakaske, Alexander Joseph Soares, Klaudia Wojcik, Robert J. Ziemba.
     
    Lynn:
    Jose Anibal Rivera.
     
    Mansfield:
    Michael Carpino.
     
    Medford:
    Kyle Morgan.
     
    Milton:
    Daniel John Sullivan
     
    Monson:
    Nina Alyssa Mushenko, Morgan Louise Riley, Stephania Marie Robert, Dawn Audrey Rogers, Althea Annastasia Smith, Hannah Nicole Trusiewicz.
     
    Montgomery:
    Rebecca E. Keach.
     
    New Braintree:
    Sabrina Ann Reavey.
     
    North Brookfield:
    Evan J. Krause, Theresa Ann Ruiz.
     
    Northampton:
    David Junior Alicea, Cynthia Alicea Vives, Joseph Robert Aseltine, Emma Leigh Betters, Alan Jay Black, Matthew Michael Boynton, Catherine  Victoria Carija, Ruby Stella Chicoine, Isabelle Aliel Cleary, Owen Colas, Todd Allan Cummings, Clara Flynn, Nathaniel Edward Frank, Courtney Gilligan, Sara Kendall Haller, Rowan Eleanor Hamilton, Dorian Julian Kos, Elisabeth Laudone, Jose F. Loja, Megan Nicole Lonsway, Leslie Lucio, Miriam Rae Maltz, Tatiana Victoria, Martinez-Ponce, Devon O'Neill, Hira Pazir, Gabriel Razel Peeples, Emma Rege, Lisandra Rivera-Lucena, Mitchell Sadowski, Willa L. Smith-Allen, Preston Calvin Thompson, Harmony Waters.
     
    Oxford:
    Leah Sinclaire Brooks.
     
    Palmer:
    Erin Marie Ayotte, Olivia Madison Brown, William Alan Coutu, Mary Domozick, Caila Fernandes, Alexandria Lynn Florence, Jill Fontaine, Carolina Anne Hattler, Julianne Marie Hess, Hannah Elizabeth Maurer, Jaclyn Marie Olson, Dylan  Scott Swist, Mariah Waite, Cameron Walch.
     
    Pelham:
    Selena Jakriya Seang.
     
    Perth Amboy, N.J.:
    Shawne Burke.
     
    Pittsfield:
    Emily Hart, Kasie Rawson, Alyssa Marie Reed.
     
    Rowe:
    Leah Grace Khodunov.
     
    Russell:
    Amelia Christine Anderson, Insun Russell, Stephanie Scribner.
     
    Shutesbury:
    Jarod LeLacheur.
     
    Somers, Conn:
    Kerry Geib.
     
    South Deerfield:
    Adrienne Magill, Mary Janine Papesh.
     
    South Hadley:
    Logan Douglas Abbey, Charles John Allard, Jacob David Boisvere, Mark Brown, Jamie Lee Capps, Benjamin Matthew Childs, Olivia Phuong Cordes, Sarah Ann Courtney, Carlos David Cruz Rodriguez, Mary E. Delaney, William Peter Delmolino, Andre Ezra Deprey, Travis Enders, Sahara Lynn Garcia, Cara Louise Gaviorno, Shyanne Rosemarie Jackson, Jason Anthony Jagnarine, Mikayla Richelle Kelly, Hannah Elizabeth Kincaid, Ryan Eugene Knoechelman, Abigail Patricia Lukasik, Stephanie Rose Lutz, Phuong Thai Ly, Samantha Lynes, Zoe Elizabeth Moynihan, Carrie Beth Nickerson, Emma Ryan Parenteau, Nicole Lynn Peltier, Sarah Rose Poirier, Tamara Celest Pownall, Emily Joy Roberts, Jonathan Andrew Samlall, Anthony Schauman, Brandi Paige St.  Romain, Kiara Koriya Taylor, William Thornton, Rachel Tanya VazquezPerrin, Tyler RJL Wcislo, Renee Jessica Wilda, Sarah Wilder.
     
    Southampton:
    Madison Jane Abel, Logan David Bridgman, Eliza May Fennell, Mateo Guevara Lemeland, Aliyah Jae Hall, Aleigha D. Hallett, Lindsey Hughes, Kaitlyn June Hyde, Neslihan Ibic, Michelle Arlene Jasinski, Arsenika Kaptyug, Laura Marie Levin, Kaira Marie Loftus, Tracey C. Malanson, Kathleen Rose McCoy, Shea Olivia Merriam, Natasha Lynn Nevue, Jarrod Edward-Paul Nichols, Seth John Nimmons, Serap Pala, Afrike Anna Bante Phakos, Dillon Christopher Pooler, Kathryn Rebecca Riel, Jeremy Daniel Routhier, Brittney Ann Slattery, Alivia Rose Strolis, Ellen C. Trascik, Gabriel Utrera.
     
    Southwick:
    Kayla Albanese, Lidiya Babinova, Bohdan Balandyuk, Rosemary Lynn Dennis, Rachel Elaine Diamond, Jonathan Michael Grochmal, Katherine Abigail Jolie, Janetta Katykhin, Arianna Nicolasa Leon, Rachel Lee Lorom, Mariia Ozaruk, Samantha Michelle Reynolds, Benjamin Keith Rutledge, Stephanie Waterman, Morgan Lynne Wundt.
     
    Springfield:
    Isabella Marie Alexander, Falhado Abdikadir Ali, Julieann Michelle Arnaldi, Dylan Arroyo-Silva,  Telathea Austin, Alexander Baez, Brigida Rachel Batista De Los Angeles, Anastasia Bedinelli, Aida Janely's Berrios Garcia, Safiyah Maryam Bey, Cynthia Borek, Michael Dean Borges, Gail Suzanne Bourcier, Kyah Leigh Brown, Cherlyn Gail Bryant, James Tae Min Buddington, Gina Marie Burke, Jeymarie Cartagena, Stephanie Marie Chapman, Brianna Mary Connor, Sharon Marie Couture, Samantha Victoria Cross, Hector Manuel Cruz, Mariette Cruz, Daniel E. Cumba, Lindsay Cunningham, Alexandra Curet, Jose Teodoro De La Rosa, Cecelia Denson, Daniel Joseph Doyle, Rainbow Elliston, Sarah Laurena Fernandes, Brenda Lee Figueroa, Milagros DeLosAngeles Figueroa, Dulce Maria Garcia, Yaneth Eliana Garcia, Ricardo Garcia Jr., Dia Lashaun Green, Meagan Elizabeth Lynn Hadley, Caleigh Elizabeth Harrington, Samantha Herring, Shakhira Marie Ibanez, Lawrence Benson Ibekilol, Joseph J. Kagan, Julia Theresa LaRoche, Nanelle Le, Katya-Denae Lilley, Hannah Lorion, Niambi Dominique Lowe, Austin D. Lozada, Nelson Enrique Luciano, Isaac Patrick MacArthur, Karielys Nicole Martinez, Suehail Ramos Medina, Valbona Mehmeti, Samantha Rae Michaelson, Ryan Christopher Moynihan, Emily Rose Irene Narvaez, Melissa Marie Narvaez, Sarah   Marie Natal, Ana Cristina Navarrete, Vuong Ngoc  Nguye, Jessica Nicholson, Sungtaek Oh, Ilene Ortiz, Zachary Christopher Ouimette, Megan Courtney Pelletier, Keylin Pena, Natasha Tanairi Perez, Lyndsay Marie Podworski, Jessica Lynn Prefontaine, Samary  Ramos, Yadira Liz Reyes, Nachaly Reyes Santos, Susane Aidyl Rijos Rivera, Chrissy Alicia Rivera, Khiara Lucylle Rivera, Katherina Anna Rochalski, Luis Antonio Rodriguez, Heatherly Anne Rooke, Joelys Rosa Ayala,  Adrianelys   Sanchez, Kiana Imes Sanchez, Yaneissa Luz Santos, Ann Louise, Schoolcraft, Matthew Silva, Phaneth Son, Ramona Lucille Sullivan, Jarquasia Ebony Swasey, Theodore Tetreault, Joseph Phillip Torres, Marieli Torres, Aaron Joseph Uschmann, Zadia Mona  Mae Valenze, Deborah Enid Velez Perez, James Patrick White, Coriann Rebecca Willingham, Jesse Matthew Yelle, Jacara Marie Youmans, Joelise Enid Zayas, Lauren Marisa Zrakas.
     
    Sturbridge:
    Jacqueline Louise Gancorz, Aaron Milton Kingman.
     
    Suffield, Conn.:
    Dylan Burns, Maya I. Merrifield.
     
    Sunderland:
    Rodrigo Alonso Valdiviezo Salazr.
     
    Thorndike:
    Kristian Davis, Taysia Franco-Smith.
     
    Three Rivers:
    Christine E. Chevalier, Amber Anne Duby, Samuel Komolafe Farinloye, Tara Garvey, Charles William May, Hope Amethyst Moynahan.
     
    Ware:
    Jennifer L. Baker, Amber Ashley Blinn, Joey Chiaravalle, Thomas Philip Cummings, Amanda Elizabeth Deauseault, Josie Opal Desroches, Abigail Elizabeth Flagg, Kaylea Rose Grzywna, Linda L. Hanley, Lily Marie Juda, Shannon Margaret McAndrews, Holly Padgett, Nancy Ann Preissler, Matthew Philip Russo, Natashia Marie Sawabi, Autumn Dawn Shumate, Leah Stiles, Margaret Sullivan, Megan Elizabeth Sullivan, Heather Louise Underwood, Mariah LeeAnna Winterle, Daniel Joseph Zawalski.
     
    West Brookfield:
    Zachary Daniel Barrett, Brianna Danielle Dunn.
     
    West Harford, Conn.:
    Gretchen Hambrecht.
     
    West Springfield:
    Luis Ariel Antonmarchi, Chelsea Ann Bergeron, Sydney Bodamer, Alexander Christian Bolivar, Lina Paola Caicedo, Moira Centracchio, Iryna Cherykava, Kelley Lynn Cummings, Erin Logan Demers, Zachary DiFronzo, Haley Dover, Ashley Drost, Sierra English, Julia Fleury, John Gillis, Talia Glinka, Zachary William Hall, Adam Christopher Herbert, Karlye Ann Jonah, Christopher James Kennedy, Evan Michael Laberge, Nathan Foster Lee, Patrick Nicholas Lyons, Mallery MacGrath, Liliia Mandych, Yam Mangalili, Phuong Thuy Mazza, Banen Ali Mustafa, Sakina Neamah, Susan Marie  Newman, Stephanie T. Nguyen, Maurice Otiende Ojwang, Steve Pardave, Lyminhphuc Phan, Kseniia Predeina, Christopher George Roselli, Melissa S. Ryan, Shelby Grayce Ryder, Ithar Sheikheldingabriel, Christiane Elissa Sheldon, Christian Ulrick Siller, Karoline Elizabeth Sullivan, Michael Patrick Sweet, Haley Elizabeth Thomas, Krista Tudisco, Trystian Tylenda, Cooper Ross Wainczak, Scott Nelson Wetherby, Tyler Williams, Michael Aleksandr Zalivchii.
     
    West Warren:
    Abigail Mae Killian.
     
    Westfield:
    Kimberly Lynn Adamczyk, Kara O. Adamites, Tanja Eleanor Alessi, Lamnatu Alhassan, Ashley A. Antonelli, Jennifer Ann Bacon, Madeline Elizabeth Barcomb, Casey  Marie Becker, Lauren Michelle Begin, Milo Lane Berrien, Sean M. Berube, Kimberly Ann Binan, Svitlana Bobryk, Renee Michele Brace, Matthew Bruno, Indra Kumari Budathoki, Zhane Catala, Torin Rory Cook,
    Andrew Curran, Lauren Lee Daly-Arsenault, Steven De La Cruz, Makailah L. Desharnais, David Joseph Deveau, Briana Diaz, Lindsey Fenton, Holly A. Francis, Chasity Paige Gonzalez, Aleta  Graham, Eric Michael Grigoryan, Rhonda Guevin, Nicholas Allen Gulow, Trisha Marie Haluch, Mackenzie Marie Haskins, Christian Dale Hoiberg, Carin Louise Impionbato, Keira       Irene Jackson, Miyuki Johnson, Courtney Mckensie Jones, Connor John Jordan, Kailynn Kingsley, Vitalii Korets,
    Zachary James Koval, Anton Kudrya, Olena Sergievna Kuliak, Ekaterina Kuzmicheva, Valeriy N. Kuznetsov, Daniel Kayne LaRochelle, Luke Nicolas Laurenzano, Nathan Kenneth Loe, Steven G. Lorenz, Gabrielle Rae Lunardini, Savannah Machamer, Elizabeth Jean Marble, Carey Rose Marshall, Kylea Anne McGrath, Kelley Elizabeth McLean, Robert M    . Meroski, Sergii Mikula, Rachel         Lynn Miller, Megan Marie Murphy, Anastasiia Naumenko, Brendalee Nimtz, Jacob Noblit, Esfier Inessa Okhrimenko, Veronika Panchenko, William Robert Pennington, Liliia  Pikulska, Davin Procopio, Lora Beth Reyes, Javier Eli Rivera, Silvette Marie Roman, Gabriel Alex Santiago, Harry Manuel Santiago, Svitlana Savochka, Svetlana A. Shalygo, Dana Lynn Shambo, Andrew Donald Sorel, Jocelyn Marie Soto, Anna Elizabeth Stewart, Kathryn Ann Stewart, Leigh Catherine Strycharz, Colin Patrick Swords, Alena Tabolich, Oksana Tereshchuk, Jean Z. Valliere, Nicole Patricia Vilane, Olivia Marie Vincent, Olivia Simone White, Emily Catherine Wilkinson, Aimee   Patricia Wright, Mikhail P. Zaverukha.
     
    Westford:
    Jeffrey Giannangelo
     
    Westhampton:
    Jessica LaFortune, Adrien James Mazzolini, Isabella Ruby Sacharczyk, Henry Mikhail Seney.
     
    Wilbraham:
    Elizabeth Ann Busker, Derek John Chandonnet, Michael Cheng, Zachary Alexander Clark, Aaron James Coolong, Olivia  Lauretta Donati, Jodi Anne Downing, Alison Austin France, Leah Marie Healy, Daniel Kalucki, Casey Erin Lanza-Lang, Hannah Noelle Miller, Eva Louise Peck, Hannah Perry, Haley Marie Ramos, Kimberly A. Reilly, Nicholas Bryan Szwarckop, Kylie Rae Voight, Matthew John         Wilkinson.
     
    Williamsburg:
    Timothy James McAvoy.
     
    Worcester:
    Roosevelt Westbrook.
     
    Worthington:
    Ann Elizabeth Matica.